Estadística salón 67è Trofeu Pell

Obras recibidasObres seleccionadas
PAÍSAUTORES ABCD ABCD
ALEMANIA197276686816212520
ANDORRA1444
ARGENTINA288883324
AUSTRALIA41616121610346
AUSTRIA2884851
BÉLGICA3121284134
CANADÁ14444331
CHINA114444321271212
CHIPRE14444123
COREA DEL SUR1444413
CROACIA14442
DINAMARCA31212812374
DOMINICANA REP.28884
ESPAÑA8733533932228086949783
ESTADOS UNIDOS288433
FINLANDIA520202020212
FRANCIA10403629182622
HOLANDA3121212128877
HONG KONG312121285661
HUNGRÍA14444213
INDIA3121212127441
INDONESIA832323214101164
Irlanda4161688243
ISRAEL288882111
ITALIA616241896971
MACAO31212124108104
MALASIA312121295773
NORUEGA2888412
QATAR1444311
REINO UNIDO8323220169417
RUMANÍA288883422
RUSIA24884651
SUECIA312128431
TAIWÁN142
TURQUÍA1444131
VIETNÁM144422
Total 36 paises212815835729597209248216161
Total fotografías2976834
  A : LIBRE MONOCROMO   B : LIBRE COLOR   C : VIAJES   D : CREATIVA