Dades estadístiques salon 67è Trofeu Pell

Obres rebudesObres seleccionades
PAÍSAUTORS ABCD ABCD
ALEMANYA197276686816212520
ANDORRA1444
ARGENTINA288883324
AUSTRÀLIA41616121610346
ÀUSTRIA2884851
BÈLGICA3121284134
CANADÀ14444331
CROÀCIA14442
DINAMARCA31212812374
ESPANYA8733533932228086949783
ESTATS UNITS D'AMÈRICA288433
FINLÀNDIA520202020212
FRANÇA10403629182622
GRAN BRETANYA8323220169417
HONG KONG312121285661
HONGRIA14444213
ÍNDIA3121212127441
INDONÈSIA832323214101164
IRLANDA4161688243
ISRAEL288882111
ITÀLIA616241896971
MACAU31212124108104
MALÀISIA312121295773
NORUEGA2888412
PAÏSOS BAIXOS3121212128877
QATAR1444311
REPÚBLICA DE COREA1444413
REPÚBLICA DOMINICANA28884
ROMANIA288883422
RÚSSIA24884651
SUÈCIA312128431
TAIWAN142
TURQUIA1444131
VIETNAM144422
XINA114444321271212
XIPRE14444123
Total 36 paisos212815835729597209248216161
Total fotografies2976834
  A : LLIURE MONOCROM   B : LLIURE COLOR   C : VIATGES   D : CREATIVA